Tabla de resultados

Top 20 de los equipos

    Puntos GOLES   Ganados Pérdidos
1. Estados Unidos15190168775062732
2. Bielorrusia1391112914463772
3. Brasil12885146964295371
4. México11779148533926270
5. Ecuador71316320237798
6. Rusia415647981385142
7. Corea del Sur39674376132290
8. Australia359448231198108
9. Malaysia32529880108469
10. Ucrania2967274898954
11. Grecia2121214970739
12. España19182281639146
13. Canadá17861961595119
14. Taiwán1716454557259
15. Japón1434295947897
16. Inglaterra14011608467111
17. Indonesia1392348646458
18. Panamá1356118145222
19. Argentina13292076443126
20. Honduras1245129441561